2021
2022

Noé Preszow

06 nov

Edredon Sensible

06 nov

Mawimbi

06 nov

Lonny

06 nov

Lulu Van Trapp

06 nov

Alban Claudin

06 nov

Crimi

05 nov

Prudence

05 nov

Animal Triste

05 nov

Fantomes

05 nov

Theodora

05 nov

Bruit

04 nov

Desmond Myers

04 nov

Magenta

04 nov

NCY Milky Band

04 nov

Gisèle Pape

04 nov

P.R2B

03 nov

Gaspar Claus

03 nov

Aurus

03 nov

Silly Boy Blue

03 nov

Myd (live band)

03 nov

2019

  • Emilie Zoé
  • La chica
  • Pat Kalla & Le Super Mojo
  • Miel de Montagne
  • Michelle Blades
  • Dowdelin
  • Boucan
  • Suzane
  • Lucie Antunes
  • Roni Alter
  • Matìas Enaut
  • Malade(s)
  • Voyou
  • Flèche Love
  • MNNQNS
  • Pépite
  • Mohamed Lamouri & Groupe Mostla
  • Trans Kabar
  • Sandor
  • La Fine Equipe

2018

  • Minuit
  • Clément Bazin
  • Naya
  • Make-Overs
  • Mariscal
  • Nes
  • Theo Lawrence & The Hearts
  • Pogo Car Crash Control
  • Bagarre
  • Inüit
  • Dani Terreur
  • Adam Naas
  • Clara Luciani
  • Kristel
  • Magnetic Ensemble
  • Palatine
  • Delgres
  • Corine
  • Saint Sadrill
  • Altin Gün

2017

  • Juliette Armanet
  • The Bongo Hop
  • Onefoot
  • Joon Moon
  • Last Train
  • The Pirouettes
  • Foreign Diplomats
  • Bessa
  • DBFC
  • William Z Villain
  • Sébastien Martel
  • Fishbach
  • Tim Dup
  • Lysistrata
  • Sahra Halgan trio
  • Findlay
  • Grise Cornac
  • Valparaiso
  • Emily Loizeau
  • Malik Djoudi

2016

  • Acid Arab
  • Adrien Soleiman
  • Awa-Ly
  • Baptiste W. Hamon
  • Broken Back
  • Grand Blanc
  • King Ayisoba and Band
  • Las Aves
  • Le Cabaret Contemporain
  • Le Vasco
  • Nicolas Michaux
  • Orkesta Mendoza
  • Papooz
  • Pixvae
  • Radio Elvis
  • Rocky
  • Sages comme des Sauvages
  • Samba de la Muerte
  • Tamer Abu Ghazaleh
  • The Angelcy
  • The Dizzy Brains

2015

  • Betty Bonifassi
  • C’mon Tigre
  • Ester Rada
  • Feu! Chatterton
  • Flavien Berger
  • Forever Pavot
  • Husbands
  • Jain
  • Jambinai
  • Jeanne Added
  • Kacem Wapalek
  • Kid Wise
  • Mathieu Saïkaly
  • Moh! Kouyaté
  • Nach
  • Songhoy Blues
  • Superpoze
  • The Summer Rebellion
  • The Wanton Bishops
  • We are Match

2014

  • Alb
  • Bosco Delrey
  • Chill Bump
  • Faada Freddy
  • Gaspard Royant
  • Harleighblu
  • Kid Francescoli
  • Lolomis
  • Mark Berube
  • Murkage
  • Natas Loves You
  • Orchestre Tout Puissant Marcel Duchamp
  • Playing Carver
  • Sarah W Papsun
  • Sarh
  • Supersonic
  • Talisco
  • Thomas Azier
  • Vaudou Game
  • We Were Evergreen

2013

  • Akua Naru
  • Anouk Aäiata
  • Birth of Joy
  • Bombay Show Pig
  • BRNS
  • Dead Hippies
  • Deluxe
  • Dom La Nena
  • Family Atlantica
  • Heymoonshaker
  • JC Satàn
  • Juveniles
  • Kadebostany
  • Mesparrow
  • Riff Cohen
  • Rivière Noire
  • Robi
  • Scarecrow
  • St Lô
  • Yasmine Hamdan

2012

  • Cabadzi
  • Captain Kid
  • Crane Angels
  • Emel Mathlouti
  • Erevan Tusk
  • Gaby Moreno
  • Guillaume Perret & The Electric Epic
  • Jungle By Night
  • King Charles
  • Lescop
  • Lippie
  • Liz Green
  • Maïa Vidal
  • Mina Tindle
  • Monogrenade
  • Red Baraat
  • Rover
  • School is Cool
  • Versus
  • Zoufris Maracas

2011

  • Ablaye Thiossane
  • Artl
  • Bombino
  • Brigitte
  • FM Laeti
  • François & The Atlas Mountains
  • Imany
  • James Vincent McMorrow
  • L
  • Lail Arad
  • Le Prince Miaou
  • Melissmell
  • Moss
  • Nadéah
  • Nasser
  • Ornette
  • Rococo
  • Slow Joe & The Ginger Accident
  • The Shoes
  • True Live

2010

  • Arlina Orlova
  • Asaf Avidan & The Mojos
  • Ben L’oncle Soul
  • Camélia Jordana
  • Chapelier Fou
  • Curry & Coco
  • Féloche
  • Fortune
  • Gush
  • Jaqee
  • Jesse Dee
  • Kyrie Kristmanson
  • Lilly Wood & The Prick
  • Madjo
  • Maharadjah Pee Wee Jones
  • Paco Volume
  • Sam Karpienia
  • Sara Schiralli
  • Sly Johnson
  • Zaz

2009

  • Craig Walker
  • Hindi Zahra
  • Jil Is Lucky
  • Jim Yamouridis
  • Lexicon
  • Mélanie Pain
  • Naïve New Beaters
  • Ndidi O
  • Nevchehirlian
  • Okou
  • Pascale Picard
  • Push Up
  • Revolver
  • Sammy Decoster
  • Sandra Nkaké
  • Skip The Use
  • Sophie Hunger
  • Speed Caravan
  • The Craftmen Club
  • William Vivanco

2008

  • Adam Kesher
  • Alister
  • Babar Luck
  • Bensé
  • Berry
  • CaravanPalace
  • De Kift
  • F.M.
  • Grace
  • Loane
  • Lonely Drifter Karen
  • Mélissa Laveaux
  • Mokaiesh
  • Nada Roots
  • Neerman & Kouyaté
  • Neil Cowley Trio
  • Phoebe Killdeer
  • Poney Express
  • Tumi And The Volume
  • Victor Démé

2007

  • Adanowsky
  • Aronas
  • Atomik
  • Chin Chin
  • Constance Amiot
  • Constance Verluca
  • Don Cavalli
  • Flox
  • Galaxie
  • Hey Hey My My
  • Imbert Imbert
  • Mellino
  • Montgomery
  • Moriarty
  • Ours
  • Rigolus
  • Ruth Tafebe & The Afrorockerz
  • Socalled
  • Stuck In The Sound
  • The Tellers
  • Yael Naïm

2006

  • Adrienne Pauly
  • Arman Melies
  • Babx
  • Beat Assailant
  • Boogers
  • Christophe Mali
  • David Walters
  • Desert Rebel
  • Emily Loizeau
  • Gabriel Rios
  • Hushpuppies
  • Lola Lafon & Leva
  • Map
  • Mathis & the Mathematiks
  • Peter Von Poehl
  • Renan Luce
  • Rhesus
  • Simon Nwambeben
  • Troy Von Balthazar
  • Yasmin Levy

2005

  • Anaïs
  • Bertrand Belin
  • Brisa Roché
  • Da Silva
  • Dahlia
  • Daphné
  • Didier Super
  • Dimitri
  • Fantazio
  • Gomm
  • La Danse du Chien
  • Mansfield Tya
  • Marie-Jo Thério
  • Mon Côté Punk
  • Orly Chap
  • Pauline Croze
  • Piétra Montécorvino
  • Sébastien Schuller
  • Smooth
  • The Film
  • Vive La Fête

2004

  • Anis
  • Ba Cissoko
  • Daby Touré
  • Déportivo
  • Florent Marchet
  • General Elektriks
  • Gérald Genty
  • Ghinzu
  • Hank Harry & the Lovely Cowboy Orchestra
  • Kamilya Jubran
  • Las Ondas Marteles
  • Magyd Cherfi
  • No Bluff Sound
  • Nosfell
  • Nujeli
  • Oaistar
  • Piers Faccini
  • Ridan
  • Sportes
  • Vibrion

2003

  • A.S. Dragon
  • An Pierle
  • Cali
  • Duoud
  • Elista
  • Fred
  • Jeremie Kisling
  • Julie Delpy
  • La Tropa
  • Le Sacre du Tympan
  • Loïc Lantoine
  • Maczde Carpate
  • Mah-Jong
  • Mina Agossi
  • Olivia Ruiz
  • Sébastien Martel
  • Taranta Babu
  • Tetard
  • Thomas Winter et Bogue
  • Watcha Clan

2002

  • Alexis HK
  • Avril
  • Barsony
  • Camille
  • David Lafore
  • Diogal
  • Donzella
  • Fannytastic
  • Jeanne Cherhal
  • Malia
  • Mamani Keita et Marc Minelli
  • Melvil Poupaud
  • Orchestre de la Lune
  • Oshen
  • Padam
  • Prohom
  • Romeo
  • Sandy Cossett
  • Toma Sidibe
  • Vincent Delerm

2001

  • Bumcello
  • Fania
  • François Audrain
  • La Grande Sophie
  • La Rue Ketanou
  • Lisa Barel
  • Luke
  • Melon Galia
  • Miro
  • Natalia M King
  • Ol
  • Orly Chap
  • Patrice
  • Rezerv
  • Rit
  • Sanseverino
  • Sophie Meriem Rockwell
  • Souad Massi
  • Thierry Stremler
  • Toure Toure

2000

  • Amor Belhom Duo
  • Bell Oeil
  • Burgess
  • Daniel Helin
  • DJ Sircus Tribe
  • Java
  • Jorane
  • Juan Rozoff
  • Julien Jacob
  • Le Maximum Kouette
  • Marcio Faraco
  • Mickey 3D
  • Natacha Tertone
  • Nestor is Bianca
  • Pascal Parisot
  • Richard Bona
  • Seba
  • Tété
  • Vic Moan

1999

  • Dionysos
  • Dit Terzi
  • France Cartigny
  • Jérôme Cotta
  • La Familia
  • La Ruda Salska
  • Le Garage Rigaud
  • Le Minimum
  • Les Belles Lurettes
  • Les Hurlements de Leo
  • Pierre Bondu
  • Stephane Blok
  • Superflu
  • The Jim Murple Memorial
  • Tue-Loup
  • Venus

1998

  • Alexandre Varlet
  • Cornu
  • Czerkinsky
  • De Rosa
  • Franck Monnet
  • Ignatus
  • Les Ogres de Barback
  • Magic Malik
  • Paris Combo
  • Polo
  • Rafik
  • Regis Gizavo
  • Scott Taylor
  • Tryo